Historical information (standings and statistics) about America's oldest collegiate conference is being added to this website with the addition of archival material dating back to the founding years in each of the 20 league-sponsored sports. This is a work in progress.

Watch this space during the 2014-15 school year for interesting historical anecdotes. Click here for more.
 

2011-12 MIAA Academic Honor Roll

(Student-athletes in bold are four-year Academic Honor Roll recipients)

*Keaton Adams, Kalamazoo BB So Plainwell/Plainwell HS
* Eleni Agelopolous, Trine SO Fr Munster, Ind/Munster HS
** Justin Ahearne, Calvin SO Sr Hudsonville/Hudsonville HS
***Jeffrey Ahee, Albion FB Sr St. Clair Shoes/South Lake HS
*Kyle Aho, Alma BB So Gwinn/Gwinn HS
* Meredith Aja, Hope VB Jr Traverse City/Traverse City Central HS
***Shelby Alexander, Alma VB Jr Harbor Springs/Roscommon HS
* Miranda Allen, Trine SO Fr Jackson/Grass Lake HS
*Billyle Alman, Olivet SO TR Fr Lansing/Okemos HS
****Joanne Almond, Saint Mary’s CC Sr Lafayette, Ind./Central Catholic HS
*Adrien Allward, Alma VB So Commerce Twp./Milford HS
*Kyle Alsheske, Albion SO Fr Wixom/Walled Lake Western HS
*** Megan Altieri, Hope SO Sr Bay Village, Ohio/Bay HS
*Maxwell Ammerman, Kalamazoo GO Sr Ann Arbor/Huron HS
*Samuel Amoabeng, Kalamazoo TE Sr Tokyo, Japan/Charlotte N.C. Country Day
**** Emilee Anderson, Hope TN Sr Fenton/Fenton HS
*** Sannie Anderson, Trine CC, TR Jr Hesperia/Hesperia HS
*Alexander Andrus, Alma FB Jr Grand Rapids/Coopersville HS
*Giancarlo Anemone, Kalamazoo SO Fr Kalamazoo/Loy Norrix HS
****Matthew Ankenbrandt, Albion Bsb Sr Grandville/Grandville HS
* Katherine Ansel, Hope VB So Zeeland/Zeeland East HS
* Georges Aoun, Olivet SW Fr Barquisimeto, Venezuela/Unidad Educativa Colegio
* Katherine Ardinger, Calvin CC, TR Elmhurst, Ill./Timothy Christian HS
****Ashley Arnoldi, Kalamazoo GO Sr Twin Lake/Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS
* Jordan Ashdown, Hope TN Jr East Lansing/Lansing Christian HS
*** Emily Atsma, Hope GO Sr Caledonia/South Christian HS
** Michael Atwell, Hope FB So Geneseo, Ill./Geneseo HS
* Jensen Aubry, Olivet BsB Fr Grayling/Grayling HS
* Peter Aune, Hope TN Jr Okemos/Gaylord HS
*** Paul Austin, Hope SO Sr Grandville/Grandville HS

*Kylie Babcock, Alma BB So Kentwood/East Kentwood HS
*Dakota Bagwell, Trine TR Fr Kokomo, Ind./Western HS
*Elizabeth Bailey, Olivet BB So Wyoming/Rogers HS
*Andria Baker, Alma VB Sr Constantine/Constantine HS
*Bradley Baker, Albion CC, TR So Ann Arbor/Pioneer HS
****Jenna Baker, Olivet TE Sr Battle Creek/Harper Creek HS
**Hillary Banning, Calvin TR So Whitinsville, Mass./Whitinsville Christian HS
***Amy Baranowski, Alma TE Sr Marshall/Marshall HS
***Cody Barnes, Adrian BB Jr Romulus/Romulus HS
**Thomas Barrett, Albion Bsb So Bloomfield Hills/Birmingham Brother Rice HS
**Austin Bateman, Albion SW So Royal Oak/Royal Oak HS
***Ashley Bauman, Hope BB Jr Manistee/Manistee Catholic Central HS
***Casey Baxter, Hope TE Sr Saline/Saline HS
**Nicholas Beam, Kalamazoo BsB Jr Lawrence/Lawrence HS
*Doug Beckman, Alma SO Fr Marquette/Marquette HS
**Amy Bell, Albion SW So Farmington Hills/Farmington HS
*Andrew Benkovsky, Olivet SW CC, TR Fr Eaton Rapids/Eaton Rapids HS
*Chelsea Bennett, Alma SW Fr Rockford/Rockford HS
**Stephanie Bennett, Calvin TR So Rockford, Ill./Christian Life Center
*Brooke Bergeron, Alma SO Sr Fenton/Fenton HS
**Jordy Bergeron, Olivet VB TE Sr Muskegon/Mona Shores HS
**Sarah Bevier, Albion SO So St. Joseph/St. Joseph HS
*Michael Biebelhausen, Hope SO So Rochester/Adams HS
***Andrew Bieber, Albion SO Jr Macomb/Dakota HS
*Phil Bielak, Olivet SW Fr Brownstown/Woodhaven HS
*Lindsey Bieri, Hope SO Fr Holland/Holland Christian HS
*Melissa Bieri, Hope TE Jr Holland/Holland Christian HS
*Elise Biesboer, Calvin VB Fr Elmhurst, Ill./Timothy Christian HS
*Daniel Biggs, Alma SW Fr Overland Park, Kan./Midland Dow HS
*Carmen Bilbao, Calvin TR Fr Grand Rapids/Forest Hills Northern HS
*Amanda Black, Hope SW Jr Lancaster, Pa./Lancaster HS
*Jenna Blankespoor, Hope TN Fr Grand Rapids/Grand Rapids Christian HS
**Katelyn Blumberg, Albion TE So Farmington Hills/Farmington HS
**Margaret Boden, Saint Mary’s TE So Lake Zurich, Ill./Lake Zurich HS
*Anne Bodien, Saint Mary’s VB Fr Grosse Pointe Park/Farmington Hills Mercy HS
*Danielle Bogedin, Adrian VB So Shelby Twp./Utica HS
**Nicole Boggs, Adrian BB Jr Gibraltar/Monroe St. Mary’s Catholic Central HS
*Nicholas Bolig, Kalamazoo FB So Westland/Detroit Catholic Central HS
**Amanda Bolles, Kalamazoo VB So Battle Creek/St. Philip HS
*Lacee Boone, Olivet VB Sr Otsego/Otsego HS
*Mitchell Borchers, Albion CC Fr Grand Haven/Grand Haven HS
**Camille Borst, Hope CC, TR So Allendale/Allendale HS
*Emily Borup, Adrian TR Fr Saranac/Saranac HS
*Olivia Bouchard, Kalamazoo TE Fr Glen Ellyn, Ill./Glenbard South HS
*Daryl Bouwkamp, Calvin Bsb Fr Pella, Iowa/Pella Christian HS
**Conrad Bovee, Alma FB Sr Ithaca/Ithaca HS
*Samantha Bowditch, Albion SO Jr Portage/Portage Central HS
*Jordan Bowers, Trine GO Sr Bryan, Ohio/Bryan HS
*Kara Bowers, Albion SW Fr Ann Arbor/Huron HS
***Rachel Bowker, Alma SB Jr Essexville/Essexville-Garber HS
**Gregory Brannan, Adrian FB So Gibraltar/Carlson HS
**Kaylea Brase, Calvin TR So Lino Lakes, Minn./Centennial HS
**Greer Bratschie,Hope VB Jr Grand Rapids/East Grand Rapids HS
*Caitlin Braun, Kalamazoo CC Fr Kalamazoo/Hackett Catholic Central HS
**Travis Braun, Kalamazoo FB BB Huntington Woods/Berkley HS
**Susan Breinling, Trine TE Jr Fremont/Faith Christian School
*Collin Breit, Hope GO, Fr Muskegon/Western Michigan Christian HS
*Zachery Brigham, Albion Bsb FB TN Fr Concord/Concord HS
***Katelyn Broekema, Albion CC, TR Sr Schoolcraft/Schoolcraft HS
*Dana Brooks, Albion GO So Wooster, Ohio/Triway HS
****Sarah Brooks, Adrian TE Huntington Woods/Berkley HS
**Mario Brown, Trine FB Sr Battle Creek/Battle Creek Central HS
*Tony Brown, Albion FB Jr Bay City/Bay City Central HS
***Weston Bryan, Alma BB Jr Charlevoix/Charlevoix HS
*Kurt Buchholz, Hope TN Sr Grand Haven/Bishop Guertin HS
*Luisa Burgess, Hope SW Fr Pittsburgh, Pa./Taylor Allderdice HS
***Lauren Burns, Trine GO Jr Seville, Ohio/Cloverleaf Senior HS
***Megan Burns, Kalamazoo SO Jr Novi/Novi HS
**Steffeny Burns, Adrian SO Lincoln Park/Trenton HS
*Shana Bush, Olivet SW Fr Alma/Alma HS
**Meredith Busman, Hope CC, TR Jr Coopersville/Coopersville HS
**Julie Busscher, Calvin TR Jr Hudsonville/Unity Christian HS
**Parker Bussies, Hope TE So Zeeland/Zeeland West HS
*Madison Buursma, Hope SO Fr Grandville/Calvin Christian HS
*Jasmine Byers, Adrian BB Jr Detroit/Martin Luther King HS

**Catherine Calyore, Hope TR, Jr Naples, Fla./Barron Collier HS
****Christian Calyore, Hope TR, Sr Naples, Fla./Barron Collier HS
**Laura Cameron, Hope SW Jr Ann Arbor/Pioneer HS
*Erin Campbell, Kalamazoo SW Sr Kalamazoo/Loy Norrix HS
*Kelsey Campbell, Olivet BB So Olivet/Olivet HS
****Lauren Campbell, Olivet GO Sr Fenton/Fenton HS
**Nicholas Campbell, Hope GO, Jr Ann Arbor/Saline HS
**Claire Cannon, Albion SB Sr Clinton Twp./Mount Clemens Chippewa Valley HS
**Jacqueline Canonaco, Hope VB Sr Arlington Heights, Ill./Prospect HS
*Carli Capestany, Hope TE Fr Hudsonville/Hudsonville HS
**Edward Carey, Kalamazoo SO BB So Higgins Lake/Roscommon HS
*Laura Carey, Trine GO Fr Jonesboro, Ind./Madison Grant HS
*Katie Carlson, Hope CC, TR So Rockford/Rockford HS
*Reid Carlson, Kalamazoo SW Jr Clay Center, Kan./Clay Center HS
***Cody Carr, Kalamazoo FB Jr Paw Paw/Paw Paw HS
*Sydney Carrick, Calvin TR Fr Bonn, Germany/Bonn American School
**Charles Carroll, Albion FB Jr Warren/Fitzgerald HS
****Kevin Carron, Albion SO Sr Rochester Hills/Rochester HS
**Danielle Carter, Calvin SO So DeWitt/DeWitt HS
**Gabriel Casher, Hope TE Jr Ann Arbor/Pioneer HS
***Delia Maria Castaneda, Alma SO Sr East Lansing/East Lansing HS
**Alyssa Castillo, Albion SB Sr Allegan/Hamilton HS
*Brandon Casto, Kalamazoo FB Jr Jackson/Jackson County Western HS
***Zachary Caverley, Alma CC, TR Jr Ada/Greenville HS
*Jessica Centa, Saint Mary’s BB Sr Plymouth, Ind./Plymouth HS
*Mary Chambers, Alma TR Fr Mackinac Island/Mackinac Island HS
*William Chew, Hope TR, Jr Novi/Northville HS
****Jakeniah Christiansen, Calvin CC, TR Sr New Ipswich, N.H./Mascenic Regional HS
***Jobadiah Christiansen, Calvin , CC, TR Jr New Ipswich, N.H./Mascenic Regional HS
***Austin Clark, Olivet Bsb Sr Ossineke/Alpena HS
****Eric Clark, Albion SO Sr Bridgman/Bridgman HS
*Keegan Clark, Olivet FB Sr Battle Creek/Pennfield HS
***Kylie Clark, Hope SO Sr Noblesville, Ind./Noblesville HS
**Robert Clark, Albion SO Sr Bridgman/Bridgman HS
**Shandra Clawson, Trine TE Jr Bronson/Bronson HS
**Marissa Cloutier, Albion TE So Grosse Ile/Grosse Ile HS
***Miles Colago, Calvin SO Sr Anoka, Minn./Anoka HS
**Rachel Colasurdo, Calvin SW Jr Chesapeake, Va./Home Schooled
**Scotty Cole, Alma FB Sr Alma/Alma HS
**Bradley Collins, Albion SW So Saginaw/Heritage HS
*Sean Collins, Trine FB Jr Fort Wayne, Ind./Northrop HS
*Victoria Connelly, Saint Mary’s SB Fr Crown Point, Ind./Crown Point HS
**Cara Conrad, Hope TN So St. Joseph/Michigan Lutheran HS
***Sarah Copi, Saint Mary’s CC Jr St. Joseph/Lake Michigan Catholic HS
**Christopher Cook, Adrian FB Jr Hartford/Hartford HS
***Rachel Cook, Olivet CC SB Sr Traverse City/Central HS
**Rollin Cook, Hope CC, TR So Ada/Forest Hills Central HS
*Caitlin Cookenmaster, Adrian SB Fr Pentwater/Scottville Mason County Central HS
**Brooke Coshow, Olivet SB Sr Niles/Brandywine HS
****Aaron Croad, Albion CC, TR Sr. Novi/Novi HS
*Kirby Crook, Hope FB Fr Beech Grove, Ill./Beech Grove HS
**Jillian Craig, Trine SB So Indianapolis, Ind./Bishop Chatard HS
*Brock Crystal, Kalamazoo CC Fr Barryton/Remus Chippewa Hills HS
*Victoria Cuebas, Trine SB Fr Greenfield, Ind./Greenfield Central HS
*Andrew Cutshall, Hope SW So Warsaw, Ind./Warsaw HS

***Audrey Dalrymple, Saint Mary’s SW Sr Grand Rapids/Catholic Central HS
*Rachel Dandar, Kalamazoo SO Fr Harrison Twp./Harper Woods Regina HS
*Sarah Danner, Calvin CC, TR So Alpine, N.Y./Charles O. Dickerson HS
*Dylan Danowski, Albion CC, TR Fr Highland/Milford HS
**Skylar Darish, Hope SW So Troy/Troy HS
*Christine Daub, Olivet SB Sr Hudson/Hudson HS
*Ryan Davis, Kalamazoo FB Jr China/St. Clair HS
**Eric Dawson, Hope BsB So Grand Haven/Midland HS
**Brett de Bear, Albion BB SO So Plymouth/Salem HS
***Matthew DeBoer, Calvin BB Jr Hudsonville/Walker Covenant Christian HS
**Brittney Deerfield, Alma BB So Gaylord/Gaylord HS
*Lauren DeGroot, Calvin TR Fr Niwot, Colo./Niwot HS
**Renee DeHaan, Calvin VB Sr Grand Rapids/GR Christian HS
***Matthew Deja, Alma CC, TR Sr Edmore/Montabella HS
****Luke DeJong, Calvin TR Sr Grand Rapids/GR Christian HS
*Lauren DeLuyck, Albion VB Jr West Bloomfield/West Bloomfield HS
*Mark Denenfeld, Kalamazoo TE Sr Kalamazoo/Loy Norrix HS
*Abigail DeOchoa, Kalamazoo SB Jr Donna, Tex./Idea College Prep
*Trevor Derby, Trine TE Jr Corunna, Ind./East Noble HS
*Rachel Derocher, Albion CC, TR Fr White Lake/Holly HS
*Maria DeShaw, Hope SO Fr Holland/West Ottawa HS
*David DeSimone, Kalamazoo TE Fr Kalamazoo/Bettendorf, Iowa HS
*Matthew DesRochers, Alma BsB Fr Ithaca/Ithaca HS
*Hannah DeWeerd, Calvin SO Jr Lowell/Grand Rapids Christian HS
*Rebecca DeWyse, Alma SO Sr Essexville/Bay City All Saints HS
*Cameron Dice, Hope SO Fr Allendale/Hudsonville Unity Christian HS
****Thomas Dickman, Albion SO Sr Battle Creek/Lakeview HS
**Kaitlin Diemer, Calvin TR, CC Sr Caledonia/Grand Rapids South Christian HS
*Kathryn Dickson, Hope SO Fr Grayslake, Ill./Grayslake Central HS
**Calee Dieleman, Kalamazoo SO So Grandville/Jenison HS
**Jordan Diffenderfer, Saint Mary’s SO So Rockford/Rockford HS
*Ambrose DiGiovanni, Adrian SO Fr Troy/Troy HS
*Brooke Dippel, Hope TN SO Fr Mason/Mason HS
**Melissa DiRado, Albion SW Sr Northville/South Lyon HS
****Caroline Dobbins, Albion SW Sr Albion/Albion HS
*LaQwana Dockery, Adrian BB So Macomb/Dakota HS
***Wesley Dolen, Albion FB Jr Lansing/East Lansing HS
**David Dolfin, Hope TR Jr Hingham, Wis./Oostburg HS
****Alexander Dombos, Kalamazoo TE Sr Kalamazoo/Hackett Catholic Central HS
**Casey Donovan, Adrian VB So Lapeer/Lapeer East HS
**Katie Donovan, Saint Mary’s SW Sr Westfield, Ind./Indianapolis Cathedral HS
***Eric Doornbos, Calvin TR Jr Grand Rapids/GR Christian HS
***Rachel Doud, Hope SO Jr Rockford/Rockford HS
**Kaitlyn Downey, Albion SO So Macomb/Dakota HS
**Anne Doyle, Saint Mary’s BB Jr LaGrange Park, Ill./Benet Academy
*Joseph Droppers,Hope FB Fr Kalamazoo/Portage Northern HS
*Querubin Dubois, Kalamazoo BB SB Fr Coldwater/Coldwater HS
***Alexander Ducoffe, Kalamazoo SO Jr Granger, Ind./Penn HS
*Brittany Dulyea, Alma SO Jr Grand Rapids/East Kentwood HS
*Joseph Dunbar, Trine TE So Carmel, Ind./Indianapolis Blessed Theodore Guerin HS
*Jordan Dunn, Trine TR Jr Anderson, Ind./Highland HS
**Erika Dvorak, Hope TR Jr Rochester Hills/Rochester Adams HS

**Robert Eadie, Adrian FB Sr Michigan Center/Michigan Center HS
**Courtney Earles, Hope VB Jr Grand Rapids/East Kentwood HS
**Lauren Eckler, Albion SO Sr South Lyon/South Lyon HS
**Nathan Eddy, Kalamazoo TE Sr Ann Arbor/Pioneer HS
*Taryn Edsall, Kalamazoo SW Jr Kentwood/Wyoming Kelloggsville HS
*Nathanial Ellens, Calvin TR So Wayland/Grand Rapids South Christian HS
*Kristin Elliott, Trine SO So Wooster, Ohio/Wooster HS
***Elizabeth Ellis, Hope BB Jr Grand Rapids/East Grand Rapids HS
*Salome Emmanuel, Hope CC, TR Sr Wheaton, Ill./Wheaton North HS
*Lauren Enayati, Saint Mary’s SB Sr Crete, Ill./Marian Catholic HS
***Amanda Engbers, Hope TN Sr Kalamazoo/Kalamazoo Christian HS
*Kayla Engelhard, Calvin BB Fr Unionville/Saginaw Valley Lutheran HS
**Laura English, Hope TR, So Coatesville, Ind./Greencastle HS
**Alyson Epolito, Hope SO Jr East Lansing/East Lansing HS
*Lauren Epple, Albion BB Fr Williamston/Williamston HS
****Steven Esbin, Hope Bsb Sr Carmel, Ind./Carmel HS
*Ashley Esselink, Alma SO Fr Marshall/Marshall HS
*Chelsea Essenmacher, Adrian SB So Leonx/Richmond HS
*Taylor Etzell, Saint Mary’s VB Fr Northfield, Minn./Northfield HS
*Allison Everetts, Trine TR Fr Kokomo, Ind./Western HS
*Leah Ewald CC, TR So West Bloomfield/Pontiac Notre Dame Prep HS

*Mary Catherine Faller, Saint Mary’s TE So Green Bay, Wis./Notre Dame Academy
*Travis Farris, Olivet FB Sr Hastings/Thornapple Kellogg HS
**Ruth Feliciano, Trine SO Jr Polk, Ohio/Ashland HS
****Sarah Fennema, Calvin TR Sr Brookfield, Wis./Milwaukee Lutheran HS
***Jordenne Ferenczi, Adrian TE Jr Niles/Brandywine HS
*Joshua Ferguson, Calvin TR, CC So Naperville, Ill./Neuqua Valley HS
*Adam Ferrara, Alma SW Fr Livonia/Stevenson HS
*Ronnie Fesko, Olivet GO Sr Henderson/Owosso HS
*Evan Finch, Hope FB TR So Ann Arbor/Pioneer HS
***Mariah Fiorillo, Albion GO Jr Weidman/Remus Chippewa Hills HS
*Kyle Fisher, Olivet BsB Jr Vermontville/Maple Valley HS
*Randal Flowers, Trine Bsb Fr Hamilton/Hamilton HS
**Madison Forsyth, Olivet SO Jr Macomb Twp./Henry Ford II HS
**Mark Fortelka, Kalamazoo Bsb Jr Harrietta/Mesick HS
*Stephen Foster, Albion SO Fr Livonia/Churchill HS
**Alicia Fowler, Adrian CC, TR Jr China/St. Clair HS
*Angela Frakes, Kalamazoo CC Sr Ann Arbor/Pioneer HS
*James Frye,Kalamazoo FB Jr Roscommon/Roscommon HS
*Brianna Fuller, Trine SB Fr Hubbardston/Fulton HS
**Andrew Funsch, Alma FB Jr West Branch/Ogemaw Heights HS

***Becca Gaarde, Olivet TR, SO Jr Parma/Jackson County Western HS
*Rebecca Gadouas, Albion TN So Portage/Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central HS
*Jake Gallimore, Kalamazoo FB Fr Dimondale/Holt HS
**Anne Galus, Albion SO So Saginaw/Heritage HS
*Olivia Gardner Olivet SO Fr Trenton/Trenton HS
*Hayden Garlick, Adrian CC Fr Mayville/Mayville HS
*Paige Garwood, Hope SW Fr Dexter/Dexter HS
*Lindsey Gaston, Kalamazoo SW Sr West Bloomfield/Bloomfield Hills Andover HS
*Christina Geating, Calvin TR Fr Abington, Pa./Abington HS
*Tina Geelhoed, Calvin TE So Caledonia/ Grand Rapids South Christian HS
*Lana Gentry, Hope SO Sr Traverse City/Traverse City Central HS
**Nicole George , Hope VB Jr Hamilton/Hamilton HS
**Mark Ghafari, Kalamazoo BB So Grosse Pointe Shores/Grosse Pointe University Liggett HS
**Erin Giannotta, Albion SO TN Sr St. Clair Shores/Harper Woods Regina HS
*Kenneth Gibbons, Albion GO Jr Toledo, Ohio/E.L. Bowsher HS
****Kyle Gibson, Hope CC, TR Sr Alma/Alma HS
**Adam Gilbertson, Adrian TR Sault Ste. Marie/Sault Area HS
*Angela Gillis, Saint Mary’s SB Sr Granger, Ind./South Bend John Adams HS
*Anthony Giordano, Olivet TR Fr Livonia/Clarenceville HS
*Lauren Girard, Hope SW Fr Rockford/Rockford HS
**Haley Gitre, Albion VB So Commerce Township/White Lake Lakeland HS
*Katrina Gobrogge CC, TR Sr Napoleon, Ohio/Archbold HS
*Misty Godley, Alma CC, TR Fr Ithaca/Ithaca HS
**Bailey Gooding, Alma BB Fr Gaylord/Gaylord HS
*Alexandra Gothard, Kalamazoo VB Fr Bloomfield Hills/Birmingham Seaholm HS
**Joshua Gove, Alma TE So St. Johns/St. Johns HS
*Jenna Grasmeyer, Hope VB Fr Jenison/Hudsonville Unity Christian HS
*Emily Gray, Kalamazoo SO Jr Clarkston/Pontiac Notre Dame Prep HS
**Shelby Gray, Alma VB Sr Orchard Lake/West Bloomfield HS
**Brian Greathouse, Albion SO Sr Dearborn/Dearborn HS
*Danyelle Greene, Adrian BB Fr Southfield/Birmingham Groves HS
**Matthew Gregory, Hope SW Sr St. Joseph/St. Joseph HS
***Lucas Griffioen, Calvin SW Sr Williamsburg, Va./Jamestown
*Kyle Grimes, Olivet CC, TR So Concord/Concord HS
*Alexandra Groffsky, Kalamazoo SO Fr West Bloomfield/Bloomfield Hills Andover HS
*Guilherme Guedes, Kalamazoo SW Fr Brasilia, Brazil/South Bend, Ind. John Adams HS
**Carly Guggemos, Olivet CC Sr DeWitt/Homeschooled
***Dalton Guggemos, Olivet SO TR Jr Laingsburg/Laingsburg HS
*Berardino Guilfoyle, Calvin Bsb Fr Romeoville, Ill./Plainfield East HS
*Elizabeth Gunnink, Calvin TR Fr Grand Rapids/GR Christian HS
**Matthew Gunsorek, Albion FB Sr West Bloomfield/Farmington HS
**Rebecca Guntz, Albion CC, TR So Coloma/Coloma HS

*Aaron Hahn, Alma FB Jr St. Louis/St. Louis HS
*Adam Hahn, Albion FB Fr Commerce Twp./White Lake Lakeland HS
**Morgan Hahn, Calvin VB So Muncie, Ind./Delta HS
*Lauren Haines, Alma SO Sr Midland/Midland HS
**Brian Halas, Alma FB Sr St. Charles/St. Charles HS
**Holly Hall, Albion TN So Albion/Concord HS
**Ellen Hallgren, Kalamazoo GO Sr Kalamazoo/Mattawan HS
***Elizabeth Hamer, Hope SO Sr Palatine, Ill./Palatine HS
**Colin Hamlin, Alma BB Fr Grayling/Grayling HS
**Dagan Hammar, Kalamazoo SO Jr Mason/Mason HS
*Alivia Hammond, Olivet SW So Byron Center/Byron Center HS
**Michael Hammond. Trine TR So Columbia City, Ind./Bellmont HS
*Jacob Hansen, Kalamazoo Bsb Sr Northville/Detroit Catholic Central HS
****Michael Harden, Olivet SW Sr St. Johns/St. Johns HS
*Lauren Harris, Trine SB Jr Uniontown, Ohio/Hoover HS
**Shelby Harris, Alma CC, TR Sr Greenville/Greenville HS
*Christine Hartley, Calvin CC, TR Jr Pewaukee, Wis./Lake Country Lutheran HS
****Kelsey Hassevoort, Kalamazoo TE So Kalamazoo/Loy Norrix HS
*Katherine Hauge, Hope CC, TR Fr Edina, Minn./Minnehaha Academy
****Zane Havens, Albion SW Sr Albion/Albion HS
***Brian Haverdink, Calvin BB GO Sr Zeeland/Holland Christian HS
**Danielle Haydell, Saint Mary’s CC So East Jordan/Central Lake HS
**Philip Haywood, Hope Bsb So Grand Rapids/Forest Hills Northern HS
*Nicholas Hazekamp, Hope SW Jr Janesville, Wis./Joseph A. Craig HS
*Bonita Hazel, Kalamazoo SO Fr China/St. Clair HS
***Jennifer Headley, Adrian BB Sr Hicksville, Ohio/Hicksville HS
****Valerie Headley, Hope TN Sr Chesterland, Ohio/Cornerstone Chr. Acad.
**Stephen Healy,Calvin TE So Twin Lakes, Ind./Twin Lakes HS
**Ashton Hearn,Calvin SO So Port Huron/Port Huron Northern HS
*Janice Heffernan, Saint Mary’s GO Fr Floyds Knobs, Ind./Floyd Central HS
*Kenneth Heidel, Kalamazoo SW Jr Gainesville, Ga./Battlefield HS
***Jacob Heinrich, Albion FB Sr Rochester Hills/Rochester Adams HS
**Julie Helm, Alma CC, TR Jr St. Joseph/St. Joseph HS
*Laura Heinz, Adrian VB, SB So Manchester/Clinton HS
*Devin Heitz, Calvin SW Sr Brockport, N.Y./Brockport HS
**Sean Hendon, Albion BB Sr Fremont/Fremont HS
**Benjamin Hendricks, Trine FB Sr Fort Wayne, Ind./Bishop Luers HS
*Jordan Henning, Kalamazoo CC Fr Kalamazoo/Central HS
*Andrew Herman, Kalamazoo FB Sr Flint/Powers Catholic HS
***Brian Hernandez, Hope CC, TR Sr Norwood, Pa./Saline HS
*David Hernandez, Olivet BsB Fr Lansing/Eastern HS
***Abigail Hess, Albion CC Jr Dexter/Dexter HS
**Lisa Heyboer, Hope SW Sr Zeeland/Holland Christian HS
**Danielle Hicks, Alma BB So Marshall/Marshall HS
*Catherine Hilbrands, Calvin SB Fr Grand Rapids/GR Christian HS
**Julia Hilbrands, Calvin VB BB Jr Grand Rapids/GR Christian HS
**Robert Hilliard, Kalamazoo Bsb Jr Shelby/Shelby HS
*Ronald Hilliard, Adrian TE So Eastpointe/Warren Woods-Tower HS
*Bryant Hittle, Alma BB So White Lake/International Academy West
*Brian Hoeper, Trine Bsb Sr Centerville, Ohio/Angola, Ind. HS
*Krista Hoevemeyer, Hope SB Fr Milan/Milan HS
*Ryan Hoffman, Kalamazoo FB Sr Hudsonville/Jenison HS
*Alexander Holdren, Adrian TE Fr Portland/Portland HS
*Cameron Holicki, Hope TR So Coldwater/Coldwater HS
***Erin Holstad, Hope SW Jr Traverse City/Traverse City West HS
*Erik Holstege, Calvin TR Fr Keswick, Va./Monticello HS
*Stephanie Holloman, Adrian VB So Southfield/Bloomfield Hills Roeper HS
*Joshua Holwerda, Hope BB Jr Gallup, N.M./Rehoboth Christian HS
*Jacob HoogstraTE Calvin GO So Grand Rapids/GR Christian HS
*Karen Hopkins, Alma TR Sr Morley/Morley Stanwood HS
*Jessica Howard, Olivet SW Sr Fort Wayne, Ind./Homestead HS
**Alexandra Hoyt, Hope TN So Niles/Niles HS
*Nathaniel Hudeck, Alma FB So Birch Run/Birch Run HS
****Alex Hughes, Hope TE Sr Hudson, Ohio/Hudson HS
*Matthew Hughes, Hope CC Fr Salem, Wis./Home School
*Jessica Huhnke, Trine TE So Castle, Ind./Newburgh HS
*Logan Hull, Albion GO Fr Swartz Creek/Swartz Creek HS
*Jacob Hunt, Hope SW So Muskegon/Mona Shores HS
**Joseph Huntoon, Alma TR So Breckenridge/Breckenridge HS
*Ashley Hurt, Alma SW SO So Holly/Holly HS
*Chaz Hyatt, Kalamazoo FB Jr Lake Odessa/Lakewood HS

*Michael Ignagni, Kalamazoo CC Sr Grosse Pointe Woods/Grosse Pointe University Liggett HS
*Jalyn Ingalls, Albion VB So Ellsworth/Ellsworth HS
***Jordan Ipema, Calvin TE Jr Kalamazoo/Kalamazoo Christian HS
*Betsy Irwin, Trine VB Jr Athens, Ohio/Alexander HS
****Kellie Irwin, Adrian SO Jr Kentwood/East Kentwood HS
***Kelsey Irwin, Calvin BB Jr Fraser/Fraser HS

****John Jacisin, Albion CC, TR Sr Ironwood/Luther L. Wright HS
**** Phillip Jackson III, Kalamazoo SO Sr Ann Arbor/Pioneer HS
***Christopher Janes, Adrian FB Jr Howell/Howell HS
*Zachary Janes, Kalamazoo SW Sr Springfield, Ill./Sacred Heart-Griffin HS
*Anne Japinga, Hope TN Fr Holland/Holland HS
*Kelsey Jeletz, Hope TE Jr Cedarburg, Wis./Cedarburg HS
*Courtney Jenkins, Hope GO, Fr Pinckney/Pinckney HS
*Justin Jevicks, Albion FB TR Jr Hastings/Hastings HS
*Erin Jipping, Hope SO Fr Holland/West Ottawa HS
**Lindsay Jipping, Hope SO Jr Jenison/Hudsonville Unity Christian HS
*Tibin John, Kalamazoo GO Fr Kalamazoo/Central HS
*Brice Johnson, Albion FB Sr Troy/Troy HS
**Kelsey Johnson, Kalamazoo BB Sr Ann Arbor/Dexter HS
*Zachary Johnson, Hope TN Jr Tomah, Wis./Tomah HS
**Adrienne Jones, Olivet GO So Redford/Thurston HS
*Victoria Jones, Calvin SB Fr Goodrich/Goodrich HS
***Lance Jongekrijg, Alma BB Jr Zeeland/Zeeland East HS
**Jack Jorgenson, Calvin BsB So Milwaukee, Wis./Milwaukee Lutheran HS
*Grant Juth, Albion SO Fr Grand Rapids/Forest Hills Northern HS
***Adam Jutila, Alma FB Sr Stanwood/Morley-Stanwood HS

***Tyson Kaase, Trine FB Sr Syracuse, Ind./Wawasee HS
***Rachel Kain, Albion SO Sr Canton/Plymouth-Canton HS
**David Kamerman, Kalamazoo BsB Sr Commerce Twp./White Lake Lakeland HS
**Joshua Kammeraad, Hope CC, TR Jr Bethel Park, Pa./Bethel Park HS
***Lizzie Kamp, Calvin VB Jr Orland Park, Ill./Chicago Christian HS
****Rebecca Kamp, Calvin VB Sr Orland Park, Ill./Chicago Christian HS
*Stacey Kamp, Calvin VB So Orland Park, Ill./Chicago Christian HS
*Danielle Kaputska, Calvin BB So Grand Rapids/Northview HS
*Mark Karam, Hope FB Jr Grosse Pointe/Warren De La Salle Collegiate HS
*Anna Kaufmann, Hope BB So Davenport, Iowa/Davenport Central HS
*Megan Kelley, Hope BB So Rockford/Rockford HS
***Dan Kerr, Calvin CC, TR Jr Petoskey/Petoskey HS
*Lauren Kettle, Albion CC, TR Fr Milford/Milford HS
*Sabrina Khenenou, Adrian TR Fr Marysville/Marysville HS
*Audrey Kiefer, Saint Mary’s TE Fr Hinsdale, Ill./Fenwick HS
*Augusta Kiepper, Adrian GO Fr Novi/Walled Lake Western HS
**Jared Kilpatrick, Alma CC, TR Jr Rochester Hills/Rochester HS
**Nathaniel King, Hope BB Sr Sterling Heights/Henry Ford HS
*Trisha King, Trine TR Fr Archbold, Ohio/Archbold HS
**Nathaniel Kirk, Albion FB Sr East Lansing/East Lansing HS
*Nora Kirk, Hope SO Fr Maumee, Ohio/Toledo Notre Dame Academy
****Jacqueline Kirsch, Hope TR Sr Harbor Beach/Harbor Beach Community HS
*Janelle Kirsch, Hope TR Fr Harbor Beach/Harbor Beach Community HS
***Samantha Klaasen, Calvin SW Jr Holland/Holland Christian HS
*Emily Klauka, Hope BB Fr Holt/Holt HS
***Caleb Kline, Kalamazoo CC Jr Ann Arbor/Huron HS
***Rebekah Kline, Calvin SB Jr Rochester/Oakland Christian HS
*Braden Knight, Trine BB Fr Bedford, Ind./Bedford-North Lawrence HS
**Mariel Knot, Calvin SO So Flossmoor, Ill./Illiana Christian HS
**Brent Koaches, Albion GO Jr Midland/H.H. Dow HS
***Jessica Koehler, Albion SB Sr Ira/Marine City HS
*Kyler Koets, Trine TR Fr DeWitt/DeWitt HS
*Matthew Konieczki, Adrian CC, TR Horton/Hanover-Horton HS
***Peter Konieczki, Adrian CC, TR Horton/Hanover-Horton HS
*Brent Konkle, Albion Bsb Jr Marshall/Marshall HS
**Julie Kooienga, Trine VB Sr Hamilton/Hamilton HS
**Michael Korn, Kalamazoo TE So Rochester Hills/Birmingham Brother Rice HS
*Joonas Kotka, Alma SO Fr Tallinn, Estonia/Gurtav Adolf Grammar School
***Bruce Kraay, Hope CC, TR Sr Zeeland/Zeeland East HS
*Andrew Krafft, Calvin SW Jr Fort Wayne, Ind./Home School
**Alex Krajniak, Adrian FB So White Pigeon/White Pigeon HS
*Nicholas Kramer, Calvin TR Sr Dyer, Ind./Illiana Christian HS
**Brandon Krause, Alma BB So Sanford/Sanford-Meridian HS
*Spencer Krauss, Albion FB Sr Tipton/Clinton HS
*Hannah Kregel, Calvin TR Jr Iowa City, Iowa/City HS
**Kyle Kreps, Hope TE Jr Holland/Holland HS
***Sarah Krueger, Hope SW Jr Wixom/Walled Lake Western HS
***Annalisa Krug, Trine TR Sr Battle Creek/Pennfield HS
*Blake Krum, Olivet BB Fr Schoolcraft/Schoolcraft HS
*Elizabeth Krupp, Saint Mary’s CC Sr Chicago, Ill./Regina Dominican HS
*Christopher Kruppe, Albion Bsb Sr Naperville, Ill./Neuqua Valley HS
*Alexander Kravat, Alma BB So Auburn/Bay City Western HS
***Daniel Kuehn, Trine SO Jr Saline/Saline HS
*Courtney Kurncz, Calvin BB Sr St. Johns/St. Johns HS
**Meredith Kussmaul, Hope BB Jr Howell/Hartland HS
***Courtney Kust, Hope BB Jr Cincinnati, Ohio/Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy

*** Leah LaBarge, Hope TE Sr Hudsonville/Hudsonville HS
**Alexandra Labrecque, Albion CC Sr Battle Creek/Harper Creek HS
*Rebecca LaCroix, Kalamazoo CC So Seattle, Wash./Nathan Hale HS
**Mary Lamp, Olivet SO SB Jr Alpena/Alpena HS
**Michael Lamrock, Kalamazoo FB Sr Oscoda/Oscoda HS
*Rory Landis, Kalamazoo SO Jr Oak Park, Ill./Oak Park River Forest HS
***Jacob Lane, Albion SW Sr Northville/Northville HS
*Jessica Lang, Calvin BB Fr Rochester Hills/Rochester Adams HS
***Sara Lang, Hope SO Jr Rochester Hills/Traverse City Central HS
***Mary Lang, Trine SO Jr Kokomo, Ind./Kokomo HS
* Jennifer Langill, Hope SB Fr Wheaton, Ill./Wheaton-Warrenville South HS
* Benjamin Lanting,Hope GO Fr Littleton, Colo./Front Range Christian HS
***Allison LaRose, Kalamazoo GO Sr Rochester Hills/Pontiac Notre Dame Prep HS
**Colin Lauderdale, Kalamazoo CC So London, Ky./Carol Martin Gatton Academy
**Courtney Laux, Hope SO So Novi/Novi HS
***Caitlin LaValley, Olivet TE Jr Battle Creek/Pennfield HS
*Brooke Leach, Olivet SO So Clinton Twp./Mount Clemens Chippewa Valley HS
*Montana Leep, Hope GO Fr Hastings/Grand Rapids South Christian HS
*Caitlin Leicter, Trine SO Fr Spencer, Ind./Owen Valley Community HS
*Benjamin Lemmen, Hope SO So Holland/Holland Christian HS
*Lauren Lenard, Olivet SB So Dimondale/Lansing Catholic HS
*Jacob Lenning, Kalamazoo FB Fr Schoolcraft/Schoolcraft HS
*** Colleen Leonard, Kalamazoo VB Sr Mason/Mason HS
*Michelle Leonard, Saint Mary’s SO Sr Glendale, Wis./Nicolet HS
**Evan Levine, Kalamazoo BB Sr Flint/The Valley School
*Christine Lewis, Kalamazoo SW Sr Grand Rapids/Forest Hills Central HS
**Timothy Lewis, Hope CC, TR Jr South Haven/South Haven HS
*Branden Listh, Alma TR So White Lake/Walled Lake Northern HS
**Elizabeth Litke, Saint Mary’s SW Jr Cloquet, Minn./Cloquet HS
*Rebekah Llorens, Hope BB Fr Grayslake, Ill./Grayslake HS
*Tobias Lobeda, Kalamazoo SO Sr Berkenbruck, Germany
**** Kevin Lodewyk, Kalamazoo SW Sr Bay City/Central HS
*Isaac Loechle, Trine BB Fr Greensburg, Ind./North Decatur HS
****Caitlin Lohr, Olivet TR, SW Sr Holland/Hamilton HS
***Matthew Lozier, Albion FB Sr Clarklake/Jackson Lumen Christi HS
****Kelly Lufkin, Hope CC, TR Sr Houghton/Houghton HS
Sarah Luma, Adrian TR, Fr Hudson/Hudson HS
*Ali Lund, Olivet SB Jr Owosso/Owosso HS
*Lea Lusk, Alma SB Fr Columbiaville/Lakeville Memorial HS
**Nicholas Lusk, Albion FB Sr Columbiaville/Lakeville Memorial HS
*Nathan Lutz, Albion TN Sr Hudsonville/Hudsonville HS
*Greg Lutzke, Olivet CC, TR Fr Williamston/Williamston HS
**Jamie Lydick, Trine SB So Plainfield, Ind./Plainfield HS
*Jack Lynn, Hope FB Jr Holland/Holland HS

***Lindsey Maas Olivet SB Jr Pinckney/Pinckney HS
***Dane Macdonnell, Kalamazoo SO Jr Traverse City/Central HS
*Colin Madden, Olivet TR Sr Kentwood/East Kentwood HS
*Connor Magro, Olivet BsB Fr Bridgman/Bridgman HS
**Jessica Maier, Hope VB Jr Grandville/Jenison HS
***Elizabeth Majewski, Saint Mary’s CC Jr Osceola, Ind./Mishawaka Marian HS
**Amanda Mancini, Kalamazoo SO So Berkley/Madison Heights Bishop Foley HS
*Kelsey MacKenzie, Adrian SO So Battle Creek/Comstock HS
*Maggie Mangan, Hope GO Jr Wheaton, Ill./Wheaton-Warrenville South HS
*Christopher Manning, Kalamazoo SW Sr York, Pa./York Suburban HS
*Scott Manski, Kalamazoo GO Fr Scotts/Vicksburg HS
*Michelle Marshall, Saint Mary’s SO Sr Rockford, Ill./Boylan Catholic HS
****Travis Martin, Hope FB TR Sr Hudsonville/Hudsonville HS
***Megan Martinez, Kalamazoo SO Sr Golden, Colo./Golden HS
*Derek Marucci, Trine SO Sr West Chester, Ohio/Lakota East HS
*Jordan Mast, Calvin BB So Zeeland/Holland Christian HS
**Taylor Mattarella, Hope CC Jr Traverse City/Traverse City Central HS
**Christopher Mattson, Hope BsB Sr Muskegon/Mona Shores HS
*Natalie Matuszak, Saint Mary’s GO Sr Traverse City/Traverse City Central HS
****Steven Mauk, Adrian FB Sr China/St. Clair HS
*Marlena May, Calvin TR Fr Naperville, Ill./Naperville North HS
**Jenna Mayle, Olivet TR, SOSo Ionia/Ionia HS
**Adam Mazza, Albion BsB So Macomb/Dakota HS
***Morgan McCardel CC, TR Jr Traverse City/St. Francis HS
*Caitlin McCarthy, Kalamazoo SO Jr Ada/Forest Hills Eastern HS
***Andrea McCarty, Hope GO Sr Denver, Colo./Cherry Creek HS
**Nick McCleary, Olivet Bsb FB Sr Battle Creek/Harper Creek HS
**Sheri McCormack, Hope CC, TR Jr Holland/West Ottawa HS
*Cassie McDonald, Olivet VB Jr Battle Creek/Pennfield HS
*Daniel McElheny, Calvin TR Jr Grand Rapids/GR Christian HS
*Dylan McGonnell, Kalamazoo FB So Wixom/Walled Lake Western HS
*Taryn McGrew, Alma VB Fr Midland/Dow HS
*Heather McKeachie, Hope TR So Milford/Milford HS
**Lauren McLaughlin, Albion CC, TR Sr Grosse Pointe HS/Grosse Pointe South HS
**Brendan McNeal, Alma BB So Belding/Greenville HS
*Megan McPherson, Adrian CC, TR Fr Livonia/Franklin HS
***Maddie Meckes, Saint Mary’s SO Jr Danville, Ky./Danville HS
***Jamie Meegan, Trine TR Jr Worthington, Ohio/Thomas Worthington HS
***Melissa Megerian, Albion Sr GO Rochester Hills/Rochester Adams HS
*Nicole Melcer, Albion TR So Drummond Island/DeTour HS
***Jennifer Meloche, Alma TE Sr Muskegon/Western Michigan Christian HS
*Bradley Melpolder, Albion SW So Hamilton/Hamilton HS
*Lindy Melville, Hope VB Sr Grandville/Jenison HS
*Nicholas Memmelaar, Calvin Bsb Fr Alto/Grand Rapids South Christian HS
**Nathan Merling, Albion FB Sr Midland/Dow HS
*Bradley Merritt, Kalamazoo GO Jr Bloomfield Hills/Lahser HS
***Scott Merritt, Albion GO Sr Bloomfield Hills/Lahser HS
*Lauren Merz, Calvin SO Fr Spring Lake/Muskegon Western Michigan Christian HS
*Chelsea Mertz, Alma VB TR Frankenmuth/Frankenmuth HS
*Colin Mervak, Kalamazoo SW Sr Ann Arbor/Huron HS
*Korey Mervenne, Olivet SW So Jenison/Jenison HS
***Marissa Messenger, Albion TE Jr East Lansing/East Lansing HS
*Lauren Messer, Hope GO Fr Richland/Gull Lake HS
**Nicole Michmerhuizen, Calvin TR, CC So Holland/Holland Christian HS
*Nicholas Mighion, Adrian FB Sr Sterling Heights/Warren Cousino HS
*Kelsee Miles, Alma VB Jr Hanover/Hanover-Horton HS
**Andrew Miller, Adrian BsB Sylvania, Ohio/Northview HS
*Derek Miller,Trine TE Fr Dayton, Ohio/West Carrollton HS
**Kurt Miller, Albion SO So Ann Arbor/Dexter HS
*Natalie Miller, Adrian SO TR Fr Wauseon, Ohio/Wauseon HS
*Hannah Mills, Albion SO Sr Plymouth/Canton HS
**Matthew Mills, Kalamazoo FB Jr Wayne/Wayne Memorial HS
*Ashley Miracle, Albion CC, TR Jr Redford/Redford Union HS
**Anthony Moon, Albion Bsb TN Sr Kalamazoo/Paw Paw HS
*A.J. Moore, Olivet FB Jr Niles/Niles HS
*Kourtney Moore, Olivet SO Fr Vicksburg/Vicksburg HS
*Lauren Moreau, Alma TE So Lansing/Lansing Catholic Central HS
*Emily Morlock, Albion CC, TR Fr Ionia/Ionia HS
*Ashton Morgan, Trine SB Jr Berne, Ind./South Adams HS
*Alexandra Morris, Kalamazoo GO Fr Portage/Vicksburg HS
*David Morris, Kalamazoo SO So Farmington Hills/Harrison HS
*Max Morrison, Alma CC, TR Jr Fremont/Fremont HS
**Courtney Mulder, Hope TR So Kalamazoo/Kalamazoo Christian HS
*Emily Mulder, Calvin SO So Glen Ellyn, Ill./Wheaton Academy
*Jason Muller, Hope SO So Petoskey/Petoskey HS
**Chelsea Mullins, Olivet SW Jr Macomb/L’Anse Creuse North HS
*Alivia Murphy, Adrian TR Jr Harbor Springs/Harbor Springs HS
*Katie Murphy, Olivet SO Fr Berkley/Berkley HS
***David Murray, Trine SO TE Jr Bolingbrook, Ill./Naperville Central HS
*Candace Myers, Albion GO Fr Fraser/Fraser HS

****Courtney Nartker, Kalamazoo VB Jr Midland/Midland HS
**Allie Jo Nave, Alma SB So Onaway/Onaway HS
****Kate Nelson, Hope CC, TR Sr Williamston/Williamston HS
***Kristin Nelson, Albion TR Jr Iron Mountain/Iron Mountain HS
****Rachelle Newberry, Trine SO Sr South Haven/South Haven HS
*Matt Newby, Olivet BsB So Lansing/Eastern HS
***Jordan Newhouse, Alma SW Jr Traverse City/Traverse City West HS
*Katie Nickol, Saint Mary’s TE Fr Indianapolis, Ind./Bishop Chatard HS
*Lindsay Nichols, Hope TR So Freeland/Freeland HS
*Caleb Nitz, Trine FB So Baroda/Stevensville Lakeshore HS
*Alexander Noble, Kalamazoo CC Sr Plymouth/Plymouth HS

*Doyle O’Brien, Saint Mary’s GO So Madison, Wis./Edgewood HS
****Regina O’Brien, Hope CC, TR Sr Saline/Saline HS
***Dennis O’Dowd, Albion SO Sr Virginia Beach, Va./Bishop Sullivan Catholic HS
*Agust Olafsson, Kalamazoo SO So Vandalia/Cassopolis Ross Beatty HS
***Tyler Olinske, Olivet BsB Sr Negaunee/Negaunee HS
**Kevin Olson, Hope BsB So Lake in the Hills, Ill./Harry D. Jacobs HS
*Elida Omerkic, Adrian TE Jr Grand Rapids/Wyoming Park HS
**Alyssa Oram, Calvin CC, TR So Cheboygan/Home Schooled
*Courtney Osborn, Olivet CC Sr Dorr/Wayland Union HS
**Michael Osterman, Adrian BsB Fr Chesterfield Twp./L’Anse Creuse North HS
*Betsy Otten, Calvin SW Fr Sheboygan, Wis./Sheboygan County Christian HS
*Sloan OuelletTE Hope SW Fr Rockford/Rockford HS
**Katie Overway, Hope BB So Holland/West Ottawa HS
*Daniel Owens, Hope TE Jr Rocky River, Ohio/Rocky River HS

*Kelle Pace, Olivet TR Fr Albion/Homer HS
*Michael Page, Kalamazoo FB Sr Port Huron/Port Huron HS
**Monica Palicki, Saint Mary’s SB Sr Osceola, Ind./Penn HS
*Nicole Papiernik, Saint Mary’s SO Fr Lemont, Ill./Lemont HS
**Charlotte Park, Hope GO Jr Grosse Pointe/Grosse Pointe South HS
**Nicol Parker, Adrian VB BB So St. Johns/St. Johns HS
*Thomas Paron, Alma SO Fr Saginaw/Valley Lutheran HS
*Ariana Paul, Saint Mary’s BB Fr ValparaiSo Ind./Valparaiso HS
*Adam Payne, Hope TE Fr Plymouth/Canton HS
***Holly Payne, Adrian CC, Trenton/Trenton HS
*Jennifer Pearson, Alma CC, TR Jr Belmont/Rockford HS
**Samuel Pederson, Hope CC, TR Jr Mt. Prospect, Ill./Mt. Prospect HS
*Ava Peera, Alma SO Fr Grand Blanc/Grand Blanc HS
***Alyssa Penning, Calvin CC, TR Jr Grand Rapids/GR Christian HS
*Kimberly Penning, Calvin TR Fr Grand Rapids/GR Christian HS
**Alexander Perkins, Hope SW Jr Brighton/Howell HS
*Adam Peters, Kalamazoo FB BB Fr Hickory Corners/Gull Lake HS
*Kelly Peterson, Calvin VB TR Sr/Ramsey, Minn./Anoka HS
***Luke Peterson, Hope FB Sr Muskegon/Oakridge HS
****Danielle Petzak, Hope SO Sr Zeeland/Zeeland West HS
**Jeffrey Phillips, Trine BsB So Prospect, Ohio/Pleasant HS
****Rachel Pitzer, Kalamazoo SO Sr Brighton/Brighton HS
*Kelsie Plesac, Saint Mary’s BB Fr Crown Point, Ind./Andrean HS
*Derek Posey, Trine FB So Newark, Ohio/Utica HS
*Megan Post, Olivet TE Fr Marshall/Marshall HS
*Andrea Powell, Hope GO Fr Jenison/Hudsonville HS
*Janaye Powers, Adrian GO Fr Imlay City/Imlay City HS
*Jonathan Powers, Kalamazoo FB Sr Macomb/Saint Mary’s HS
*Jordan Presley, Alma SO Fr Marshall/Marshall HS
*Kristen Previch, Hope TR Jr Adrian/Onsted HS
**Deion Pruitt, Albion CC, TR Jr Ann Arbor/Huron HS

***Sarah Radekin, Trine VB Jr Athens, Ohio/Alexander HS
*Crystal Ramon, Olivet TR CC Sr Marshall/Marshall HS
*Rebecca Ratkov, Calvin VB Jr New Baltimore/Anchor Bay HS
**Michelle Raupp, Trine SO Sr Vernon Hills, Ill./Vernon Hills HS
*Christopher Ray, Hope BB Jr Fort Wayne, Ind./Homestead HS
*Rachel Rebhan, Hope SO So Holland/Zeeland East HS
**Morgan Reed, Albion GO Sr Brighton/Brighton HS
*Wesley Reed, Adrian BB Jr Piqua, Ohio/Piqua HS
***Rachel Reem, Albion SO Jr Bloomfield Village/Birmingham Seaholm HS
*Michael Reeves, Alma FB So Lisle, Ill./Lisle HS
*Miriam Reinstra, Calvin SO TR Fr Grand Rapids/GR Christian HS
*Samantha Reitsma, Calvin TE Fr Ada/NorthPointe Christian HS
*Lindsey Reppuhn, Kalamazoo BB Fr Clarkston/Clarkston HS
*Kristen Reschke, Hope TR Sr Naperville, Ill./Naperville Central HS
****Rachael Restum, Albion SW Sr East Lansing/Okemos HS
*Alana Retzer, Albion TR Fr Charlotte/Charlotte HS
**Ryan Reurink, Olivet FB Sr Wayland/Wayland Union HS
*Adam Rhein, Olivet SW So Leonard/Romeo HS
***Ian Rhynard, Alma BsB Sr Shepherd/Shepherd HS
*Maria Rich, Kalamazoo SO Fr Grand Rapids/Forest Hills Northern HS
*Zachary Richardson, Trine TE Fr Muncie, Ind./Delta HS
*Mara Richman, Kalamazoo TE Fr Tampa, Fla./Tampa Catholic HS
**Ryan Richman, Trine TE So Wabash, Ind./Wabash HS
*Zach Riepma, Hope TN FB Sr Midland/Dow HS
**David Rietema, Calvin BB Jr Grand Rapids/GR Christian HS
***Ronald Rightnowar, Trine BsB Jr Oregon, Ohio/Toledo Christian School
*Brandi Rimmer, Olivet TR, Fr Flint/Carman-Ainsworth HS
*Josiah Ringelberg, Calvin TR Jr Clare/Clare HS
****Aaron Rittenhouse, Hope SW Sr Ft. Wayne, Ind./Homestead HS
*Dane Roach, Hope TR Jr Davison/Davison HS
****Kirstin Robinson, Hope TN Sr Traverse City/Traverse City West HS
**Erin Rodes, Alma SB Jr Plymouth/Plymouth HS
**James Rogers, Hope CC, TR So Saginaw/Valley Lutheran HS
**Cyle Rogotzke, Adrian CC, TR Jr Jerome/Hanover-Horton HS
*Camryn Romph, Kalamazoo VB Fr Kalamazoo/Loy Norrix HS
***Mary Margaret Ronan, Saint Mary’s BB Sr Winston-Salem, N.C./Bishop McGuinness HS
***Andrew Rose, Hope SW Sr Holland/Grandville HS
**Meghann Rose, Saint Mary’s VB Sr South Bend, Ind./St. Joseph’s HS
*Chanler Rosenbaum, Saint Mary’s SO Fr Hobart, Ind./Hobart HS
**Grace Ross, Olivet SO Jr Adrian/Tecumseh HS
**Nicholas Ross, Adrian FB Sr Manchester/Manchester HS
**Zachary Roth, Alma FB So Bad Axe/Bad Axe HS
*Peter Rothstein, Kalamazoo TE So West Bloomfield/West Bloomfield HS
*Tanis Rozeveld, Alma TR Jr McBain/Northern Michigan Christian HS
*Bryant Ruch, Hope TE So Zeeland/Zeeland West HS
**Adam Ruhle, Olivet BB Sr Royal Oak/Shrine Catholic HS
*Alex Ruhlman, Alma BB Jr Ira/Algonac HS
*Esteban Russell, Olivet SO Fr DeWitt/DeWitt HS
**Christopher Ryan, Hope CC Jr Vicksburg/Vicksburg HS
*Ross Ryzenga, Calvin GO So Holland/Holland Christian HS

***James Sackett, Adrian BsB Birmingham/Groves HS
*Stephanie Sakorafis, Alma GO Fr Northville/Northville HS
*Anna Sall, Alma CC, TR So Holland/Hamilton HS
*Michelle Samson, Albion CC Fr Allen Park/Allen Park HS
*Abigail Samuels, Trine CC, TR Jr Elkhart, Ind./Elkhart Central HS
*Stephanie Sanders, Albion SW So Farmington/Harrison HS
*Kira Sandford, Kalamazoo CC Fr Los Angeles, Calif./L.A. Center for Enrichment
*Carolyn Schafer, Saint Mary’s VB Fr Brooklyn Heights, Ohio/Cuyahoga Heights HS
***Justin Schafer, Olivet FB Jr Portland/Portland HS
*Matt Scharlow, Alma FB Jr Holland/Holland HS
*Jacob Schell, Kalamazoo FB Sr Traverse City/St. Francis HS
***Christopher Schmelz, Hope FB Sr Chelsea/Chelsea HS
*Cameron Schmidt, Alma BsB Jr Port Austin/North Huron HS
***Cory Schmidt, Hope BsB Jr Milan, Ohio/Edison HS
*Courtney Schmidt, Hope SO So Lowell/Lowell HS
*Eric Schmidt, Adrian Bsb Fr Blissfield/Blissfield HS
**William Schmidt, Albion SW So Rochester/Stoney Creek HS
*Kati Schneider, Saint Mary’s VB Fr East Sparta, Ohio/Canton South HS
****Megan Scholten, Hope GO Sr Grand Rapids/GR Christian HS
**Marietta Schoolmaster Hope VB So Portage/Portage Central HS
*Julia Schroeder, Kalamazoo SO BB Sr Livonia/Stevenson HS
*Alexi Scott, Calvin SW Fr Richmond, Ind./Richmond HS
***Bridget Scott, Calvin SW Sr Oakville, Ontario, Canada/Kings Christian Collegiate
**Ryan Schreiner, Trine SO So Bryan, Ohio/Bryan HS
**Daniel Schriemer, Hope CC, TR So Vicksburg/Vicksburg HS
*Colleen Schuldeis, Kalamazoo SO Fr Royal Oak/International Academy
*Hannah Schulz, Hope TE Fr Allegan/Allegan HS
***Shelby Schulz, Hope TE Jr Allegan/Allegan HS
*Zach Schulz, Olivet SO Fr Farmington/Farmington HS
**Alex Schumaker, Albion BsB Jr Clinton Twp./Chippewa Valley HS
*Eric Schuman, Kalamazoo SW Jr Livonia/Stevenson HS
*Caitlin Schwark, Hope TE Jr Wheaton, Ill./Wheaton-Warrenville South HS
*Michael Schypinski, Albion Bsb Jr Sterling Heights/Warren De La Salle Collegiate HS
**Maria Sedjo, Calvin SW So Chicago, Ill./Home Schooled
****Danielle Senf, Trine BB Sr Blanchardville, Wis./Pecatonica Area HS
****Jeffrey Shade, Hope SW Sr Davison/Davison HS
*Brandon Shearer, Trine SO Sr Milford/Norwell HS
*Dylan Shearer, Kalamazoo SW Fr Milan/Milan HS
***Hayley Sheldon, Albion SW Jr Berkley/Berkley HS
***Kyleigh Sheldon, Hope SW Jr Hastings/Hastings HS
***Derek Shell, Adrian FB Sr Manitou Beach/Onsted HS
*Karston Shephard, Trine SO Fr Plainfield, Ind./Plainfield HS
*Brian Sheridan, Alma BB Jr Flushing/New Lothrop HS
***Meredith Sherrill, Kalamazoo SW Sr San Rafael, Calif./Terra Linda HS
*Kyle Sherwood, Trine FB Sr Hanover/Hanover-Horton HS
**Aaron Shoemaker, Trine FB Sr Onsted/Onsted Community HS
*Elizabeth Siepker, Hope BB Fr Troy/Troy HS
***Karlyn Sikma, Hope CC Sr Grand Rapids/NorthPointe Christian HS
*Paula Silverman, Kalamazoo TE Sr Ann Arbor/Huron HS
*Eric Silverstein, Kalamazoo FB So Troy/Troy HS
*Dalton Simancek, Kalamazoo CC Sr Waterford/International Academy
*Michael Simon, Albion SO Jr West Bloomfield/West Bloomfield HS
****Kelsey Singer, Olivet TE Sr Brooklyn/Columbia Central HS
*Madeline Sinkovich, Kalamazoo SB Fr Novi/
**Aaron Sitko, Albion FB Sr Gaines/Flint Powers HS
*Erick Skaf, Hope SW Fr Flint/Carman-Ainsworth HS
**Julia Slesinski, Hope CC, TR So Kalamazoo/Portage Central HS
*Joanna Slisinger, Adrian VB Sr Sterling Heights/Warren Cousino HS
*David Slusser, Alma FB TR Fr Grass Lake/Chelsea HS
**Rachel Slotman, Hope TN So Cedar Grove, Wis./Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
**Thomas Smeltzer, Hope CC, TR So Frankfort/Benzie Central HS
*Melissa Smiles, Trine SO Fr Davisburg/Holly HS
*Alison Smith, Kalamazoo SW Sr Grand Haven/
*Bradley Smith, Adrian FB Sr Sand Creek/Sand Creek HS
**Daniel Smith, Trine BsB Sr Coldwater/Coldwater HS
*Emily Smith, Hope TR So Jackson, Wyo./Jackson Hole HS
**Mallory Smith, Hope TE So Grand Haven/Grand Haven HS
*Nicholas Smith, Trine TR Jr Genoa, Ill./Genoa-Kingston HS
*Victoria Sochor, Albion CC, TR Fr Portland/Portland HS
****Sarah Sohn, Hope SW Sr Arlington Heights, Ill./Prospect HS
*Jillian Sommerville, Hope VB Fr Plymouth/Salem HS
*Angie Souva, Adrian CC So Flat Rock/Flat Rock HS
*Philip Spitzer, Calvin TR So Kingsley/Buckley Community HS
**Kaitlyn Squanda, Alma SB Fr Vassar/Reese HS
*Charles Stack, Alma CC, TR Fr Sumner/Ithaca HS
**Ashley Stark, Olivet GO So Grass Lake/Grass Lake HS
*Craig Steadman, Adrian Bsb Sr Wyoming, Ontario, Canada/Lambton Central Secondary
*Laura Steavenson, Albion SW Fr Ann Arbor/Dexter HS
**Charlotte Steele, Kalamazoo GO So Far Hills, N.J./Kent Place HS
**Adam Steele, Trine TE So Fairland, Ind./Triton Central HS
**Aelxandra Stephens, Kalamazoo SW So Troy/Birmingham Seaholm HS
*Matthew Stephens, Alma BB Sr Maple Rapids/Fulton HS
****Leanna Stockard, Adrian GO Sr Trenton/Trenton HS
*Grace Stoffer, Calvin TR Fr River Forest, Ill./Oak Park & River Forest HS
**** Derek Stoll, Adrian TR Sr Monroe/Monroe HS
*Stephanie Stover, Hope GO Fr Grand Rapids/Grandville Calvin Christian HS
**John Strikwerda, Calvin TE So Holland/Holland Christian HS
****Chad Stripling, Alma FB Jr Cincinnati, Ohio/Haslett HS
****Annette Stromberg, Alma SO Sr Muskegon/North Muskegon HS
**Heather Strong, Adrian CC, TR Jr Ithaca/Fulton Middleton HS
**Mark Stuart, Alma TE Jr Midland/Dow HS
**Jeffrey Stusick, Hope SO Sr Stevensville/Lakeshore HS
*Adam Sullivan, Trine Bsb So Fort Wayne, Ind./Elmhurst HS
*Nicholas Sweda, Kalamazoo FB Jr Plymouth/Canton HS
**Emily Swets, Calvin TE So Grandville/Calvin Christian HS
*Amy Sybesma, Calvin TR Fr Cerritos, Calif./Valley Christian HS
****Laura Sybesma, Calvin TR Sr Cerritos, Calif./Valley Christian HS

*Emerson Talanda-Fisher, Kalamazoo SO Fr Kalamazoo/
*Zachary Taranto, Trine SO Fr Avon, Ohio/Avon HS
*Lilian Taylor, Kalamazoo CC Fr Oak Park, Ill./
*Samuel Taylor, Trine TR Fr Kendallville, Ind./East Noble HS
*Kaitlin Teichman, Saint Mary’s SO So Ada/Forest Hills Eastern HS
*Nathan Terschak, Calvin SW Fr Wildwood, Mo./St. Louis Westminster Christian Academy
*Hannah Thomas, Trine CC Sr St. Paul, Ind./Waldron Junior-Senior HS
*Jillian Thomas, Calvin BB Sr Grand Rapids/West Catholic HS
*Keith Thomas, Adrian CC Fr Harrisonburg, Va./Harrisonburg HS
**Jillian Thompson, Alma CC, TR So Marshall/Marshall HS
***Andrew Thomson, Hope GO Sr Beaver Dam, Wis./Central Wisconsin Christian HS
**Brett Timmer, Albion BsB Sr Jenison/Jenison HS
*Lindsay Timmerman, Hope TR Fr Hamilton/Hamilton HS
***Laura Tjepkema,Hope SB Jr Dorr/Grand Rapids South Christian HS
**Thomas Tobolic, Olivet FB Jr Wayland/Wayland Union HS
*Michael Tolkacz, Albion SO Fr Novi/Detroit Catholic Central HS
***Katelyn Tondo-Steele, Saint Mary’s SO Sr McDonald, Ohio/Ursuline HS
**Andrew Torey, Adrian BB So Sterling Heights/Marine City Cardinal Mooney HS
**Thomas Tresh, Hope BsB So Grand Rapids/NorthPointe Christian HS
****Kelly Tresick, Trine SB Sr Clinton Twp./L’Anse Creuse HS
*Catherine Triplet, Trine VB Sr Indianapolis, Ind./Cardinal Ritter HS
*Kirstin Tripp, Calvin BB So Brighton/Brighton HS
**Caitlin Trompeter, Hope VB Jr Kalamazoo/Gull Lake HS
**Alyssa Tropea, Albion SB Sr Bloomfield Hills/Birmingham Seaholm HS
**Elizabeth Tuma, Albion CC, TR FSOMarquette/Marquette HS
**Meghan Turner, Kalamazoo GO Sr Bloomington, Ind./Bloomington North HS
*Eric Tyahla, Adrian FB Sr South Lyon/South Lyon HS
*Trevor Tyler, Olivet TR Sr Roscommon/Roscommon HS

**Christina Uphaus, Trine TE So Centerville, Ind./Centerville HS

*Mitchel Vallie, Calvin BB So Grand Blanc/Goodrich HS
**Jake Van Alten, Calvin Bsb Sr Douglas/Holland Christian HS
*Daniel VandeBunTE Calvin TR Fr Grand Rapids/Byron Center HS
*David VandeBunTE Calvin CC, TR Jr Grand Rapids/Byron Center HS
*Lindsay VanderBrug, Calvin TR Sr Elmhurst, Ill./Timothy Christian HS
***Kelsi Vande GuchTE Hope TR Jr Hamilton/Hamilton HS
*Trevor VanderHart, Hope SW Sr Caledonia/Caledonia HS
*Graham Vanderheide, Hope GO Fr Grandville/Calvin Christian HS
*Lukas VanderLinden, Calvin TR Sr Grand Rapids/GR Christian HS
*Steven VanderMolen, Calvin Bsb So Ripon, Calif./Ripon Christian HS
***Erin VanderPlas, Calvin VB Sr Cadillac/McBain Northern Michigan Christian
*Maxwell Vanderpool, Alma SO Fr Augusta/Galesburg-Augusta HS
*Amy VanderStoep, Hope VB So Holland/West Ottawa HS
***John Vanderveen, Hope TE Jr Clarkston/Clarkston HS
*Devin VanDoornik, Calvin TR So Holland/Zeeland East HS
*Cassandra VanDyke, Calvin SB Fr Jenison/Hudsonville Unity Christian HS
**Laura VanEngen, Calvin SO So Grand Rapids/South Christian HS
*Alex VanHaitsma, Calvin CC, TR So Hudsonville/Unity Christian HS
****Kristin VanKampen, Calvin TR Sr Elmhurst, Ill./Timothy Christian HS
*Elizabeth VannetTE Calvin CC, TR So Visalia, Calif./Central Valley Christian HS
*Savannah VanWormer, Calvin SW Jr Marshall/Marshall HS
*Jackson Vaughn, Kalamazoo FB Sr Canton/Plymouth HS
*Riley Van Ess, Alma CC Jr Holland/West Ottawa HS
**Amy Van Gessel, Adrian BB So Kendalville, Ind./Central Noble HS
*Matt Van Houten, Olivet SO Fr Northville/Northville HS
****Zachary VanNoord, Hope BsB Sr Hudsonville/Hudsonville HS
**Claire Van Raaphorst, Albion SW So Rochester/Stoney Creek HS
*Caleb Van Timmeren, Alma BB Jr Coopersville/Williamston HS
****Tyler Vegter, Calvin SO Sr Hudsonville/Unity Christian HS
***Sarah Venlet, Hope TR Jr Zeeland/Holland Christian HS
*Stephanie Verbeek, Kalamazoo SO Jr Birmingham/
*Breanna Verkaik, Calvin BB TR Fr Holland/Holland Christian HS
**Carissa Verkaik, Calvin BB TR Jr Holland/Holland Christian HS
*Ashley Vernier, Adrian VB So Woodhaven/Allen Park Cabrini HS
*Isaac Veysey-White Albion CC, TR So Rochester/Stoney Creek HS
**Colleen Vierk, Albion TR Sr Lapeer/Lapeer East HS
**Jon Vigi, Kalamazoo FB Sr Farmington Hills/Detroit Catholic Central HS
*Travis Vincent, Calvin SW Fr Novi/Novi HS
*Megan Visser, Calvin TE Fr Kalamazoo/Kalamazoo Christian HS
*Kailey Vlug, Alma SO Sr Coopersville/Coopersville HS
*Hannah Vollmer, Trine TR Fr Sherwood, Ohio/Fairview HS
**Samantha Voss, Kalamazoo SO So Ann Arbor/Pioneer HS

*Katherine Wabler, Saint Mary’s BB So Atlanta, Ga./St. Pius X HS
*Christopher Waechter, Hope SW Fr Ventura, Ca./Foothill Technology
**Rachael Wagner, Olivet TR, BB So Clinton Twp./Fraser HS
**Kristine Walker, Adrian VB So Livonia/Churchill HS
*Kyle Warren, Hope FB Sr Grandville/Hudsonville Unity Christian HS
*Matthew Warrener, Trine GO Sr Kendallville, Ind./East Noble HS
*Bradley Wassink, Calvin SO Sr Long Beach, Calif./Valley Christian HS
***Sam Watson, Olivet FB Sr Sturgis/Sturgis HS
*Erika Waugh, Calvin SW Fr Berne, Ind./South Adams HS
*Madison Way, Adrian SO So Charlevoix/Charlevoix HS
***Amanda Weaver, Albion CC, TR Jr Marshall/Marshall HS
*Jalen Weaver, Olivet CC, TR Fr Albion/Albion HS
*Emily Weber, Hope SW Fr Milan/Milan HS
***Katie Weber, Adrian VB Jr Stryker, Ohio/Pettisville HS
**Katherine Wegert, Trine SO So Elmore, Ohio/Woodmore HS
***Jessica Weiler, Albion VB Jr Matteson, Ill./Marian Catholic HS
*Sarah Weiss, Calvin SB Fr Bay City/Saginaw Valley Lutheran HS
**Kaitlyn Welke, Kalamazoo VB Sr Benton Harbor/Stevensville Lakeshore HS
*Peyton Wells, Hope SB Fr Rockford/Rockford HS
*Alexander Werder, Kalamazoo VB Fr East Brunswick, N.J./ East Brunswick HS
*Timothy Wernet, Albion BB Sr Rockford/Lowell HS
*Tina Westendorp, Olivet VB So Nashville/Maple Valley HS
**Grace Westerman, Alma SB So Gaylord/St. Mary’s HS
**Libby Westrate Hope SW Sr Grandville/Grandville HS
*Samantha Westveer, Calvin CC Sr Kentwood/East Kentwood HS
**Riley Wetzel, Kalamazoo SO Sr Ann Arbor/Community HS
**Carl Wharam, Albion CC, TR Sr Manchester/Manchester HS
*Scott Wharam, Kalamazoo BB Fr Manchester/Manchester HS
*Stephen Wheelock, Olivet BB Fr Suttons Bay/Suttons Bay HS
**Rachel Whitaker, Calvin GO Jr Grand Rapids/Forest Hills Northern HS
***Greg Whittle, Calvin CC, TR Jr Galesburg, Ill./Galesburg HS
**Megan Wickens, Albion CC, TR So Livonia/Franklin HS
**Joseph Widmer, Kalamazoo FB So Novi/Detroit Catholic Central HS
*** Aaron Wielfaert, Adrian TR Sr Britton/Britton-Macon HS
*Michael Wierenga, Calvin GO Fr Byron Center/Grand Rapids South Christian HS
****Chelsea Wiese, Hope SW Sr Rochester/Rochester Adams HS
**Allison Wilburn, Albion SW So Rockford/Rockford HS
*** Sarah Wilhelm, Hope TN Sr Greenville/Greenville HSv
****Hollis Williams, Albion SW Sr Sylvania, Ohio/Southview HS
*Linden Williams, Albion SW Fr Sylvania, Ohio/Southview HS
***Samantha Willmann, Trine TE Jr Anderson, Ind./Frankton HS
*Melissa Wilson, Albion VB Fr Troy/Sterling Heights HS
**Julia Windom, Hope CC, TR Jr Bowling Green, Ohio/Lakota HS
*Molly Winowiecki, Albion TN So Waterford/Pontiac Notre Dame Prep HS
**Lindsey Winters, Olivet SO BB So Plymouth/Canton HS
*Lindsey Wise, Trine SB Sr Oregon, Ohio/Clay HS
***Todd Wisler, Trine GO Sr Bryan, Ohio/Bryan HS
**Rebekah Wissink, Calvin SO So Big Rapids/Crossroads Charter HS
***Zoann Wissner, Hope TR, Jr Sebewaing/Unionville Sebewaing Area HS
*Monica Witt, Alma SO Sr Clio/Clio HS
**Benjamin Witter, Trine BsB So Naples, Fla./Golden Gate HS
*Jonathan Wolbert, Kalamazoo SO Fr Flushing/ Flushing HS
*Aaron Wolf, Trine FB Fr Huntington, Ind./Huntington HS
**Amanda Wolf, Saint Mary's, CC So Mesa, Ariz./Chandler Preparatory Academy
**** Shannon Woods, Adrian TE Sr Albion/Albion HS

*Melissa Woolsey, Adrian SO Jr St. Clair Shores/Lake Shore HS
**** Katrina Wotten, Adrian SB Sr Blackstock, Ontario, Canada/Cartwright Secondary
*Courtney Wright, Saint Mary’s SO Fr Williamston/Williamston HS
*Kathryn Wrobel, Calvin VB TR Fr St. Paul, Minn./Mounds View HS
*Emily Wrozek, Hope CC, TR Fr Clarklake/Hanover-Horton HS
*Chelsey Wyman, Adrian GO Fr Marysville, Ohio/Marysville HS
*Ashton Wysong, Adrian TR Fr Clare/Clare HS

*Kyle Yeakle, Trine SO Fr Angola, Ind./Angola HS
*Nicholas Yedlin, Kalamazoo VB Sr Oakland, Calif./College Prep HS
*Anthony Yoder, Trine FB Fr Goshen, Ind./Concord HS
*Neil Youngdahl, Alma Bsb Fr Jackson/Lumen Christi HS
****Brian Yount, Hope SW Sr Franklin, Ind./Franklin Community HS

****Lauren Zandstra, Hope GO Sr Flushing/Flushing HS
**** Alex Ziajor, Adrian TE Sr Sterling Heights/Henry Ford HS
*Courtney Ziegler, Hope FB Sr Holland/West Ottawa HS
**Kristen Zietse, Calvin VB So Grand Rapids/GR Christian HS
*Evan Zimmerman, Hope BsB Fr Niles/Edwardsburg HS
*Marc Zughaib, Kalamazoo BsB So Orchard Lake/Detroit Catholic Central HS